Die Königsliste von 1898 bis heute

Jahr
Schützenkönig
2018
Matthias Runge
2017Jan Pfänder
2016
Sebastian Fillinger
2015Mathias Tausch
2014
Stefan Guntermann
2013
Stefan Knecht
2012
Karl-Heinz Dollberg
2011Ralf Cielaszyk
2010Michael Bleich
2009Daniel Scharf
2008Sascha Bleich
2007Dennis Stoll
2006Uwe Althaus
2005Gustav Pfänder
2004André Kappen
2003Albrecht Harbecke
2002Jürgen Müller
2001Werner Schnorbus
2000Willi Brieden
1999Freddy Gerke
1998Alfred Dollberg
1997Bruno Brieden jr.
1996Herbert Bleich
1995Markus Hilgenberg
1994Rudolf Schnorbus
1993Andreas Althaus
1992Bernhard Stoll
1991Thomas Kappen
1990Lorenz Oberliesen
1989Gerd Althaus
1988Kurt Isenberg
1987Wigbert Brieden
1986Ralf Brieden
1985Berthold Dollberg
1984Norbert Schnorbus ( Fränzers )
1983Walter Brieden ( Buren )
1982Gerhard Kissner
1981Ulrich Berkenkopf
1980Edi Brieden
1979Hermann Bitter
1978Burkhard Dollberg
1977Helmut Kreutzmann
1976Karl Fillinger ( Koviges )
1975Franz- Josef Oberliesen
1974Hans-Jürgen Dollberg
1973Robert Harbecke ( Höviges )
1972Werner Schnorbus ( Rummels )
1971Ewald Fillinger
1970Alfred Dollberg
1969August Henze
1968F.-J. Schnorbus ( Schnorbes )
1967Theo Werth ( Jägers )
1966Ernst Kötter
1965Josef Schnorbus ( Rummels )
1964Burkhard Brieden ( Buren )
1963Josef Werth ( Jägers )
1962Josef Berkenkopf  ( Sengen )
1961Edi Brieden ( Hoffmanns )
1960Reinhard Althaus ( Eiwen )
1959Heinrich Harbecke (Kaufmanns)
1958Josef Gewehr ( Weißgerbers )
1957Franz Schnorbus ( Meggers )
1956Joh. Guntermann ( Schmitten )
1955Bruno Brieden ( Milchers )
1954Hans Guntermann ( Jaunes )
1953Bruno Brieden ( Milchers )
1952Alfred Brieden ( Aplons )
1951Josef Schnorbus ( Fränzers )
1950Heinz Kappen ( Dommes )
Mo.Josef Schnorbus ( Meggers )
1949Werner Harbecke (Kaufmanns)
1948Franz Brieden ( Neumanns )
1947Franz Brieden ( Spielmanns )    

1940 - 1946
 

keine Feste - Krieg
 
1939Johann Brieden ( Ullers )
1938Anton Brieden ( Aplons )
1937Franz Schnorbus (Hüdeschäfer)
1936Franz Isenberg ( Obere Mühle )
1935Ernst Harbecke ( Höviges )
1934Aloys Brieden ( Spielmanns )
1933Theo Werth ( Jägers )
1932Lorenz Harbecke ( Kaufmanns )
1931Anton Brieden ( Buren )
1930Konrad Brieden ( Aplons )
1929Aloys Althaus ( Eiwen )
1928Anton Althaus ( Eiwen )
1927Johann Guntermann (Schmiten)
1926Johann Fillinger ( Koviges )
Mo.Theo Werth ( Jägers )
1925Arthur Schmolz ( Jagdpächter )
1923 - 1924keine Feste - Inflation
1922Heinz Guntermann (Jaunes )
1921Franz Althaus ( Eiwen )
1920Josef Doerendahl
Mo.Franz Fillinger ( Koviges )
1919Johann Brieden ( Milchers )
1915 - 1918keine Feste - Krieg
1914Josef Brieden ( Aplons )
1913August Witte
1912Johann Guntermann (Schmiten)
1911Josef Becker ( Klauters )
1910Jakob Schnorbus ( Meggers )
1909Johann Dollberg ( Ullers )
1908Lorenz Guntermann ( Jaunes )
1907Fritz Doerendahl
1906Josef Tausch ( Heinrigens )
1905Anton Dollberg ( Ullers )
1904Theodor Burmann ( Burmanns )
1903Franz Brieden ( Schnorbes )
1902Jakob Brieden ( Luckes )
1901Fritz Harbecke ( Hauses )
1900Jakob Brieden ( Luckes )
1899Lorenz Guntermann ( Peiders )
1898Wilhelm Quick ( Voggels )

 

Jahr
Jungschützenkönig
2019Adrian Götte
2018Kevin Dollberg
2017Dominik Harbeke
2016Jan Schneider
2015Marvin Dollberg
2014
Dennis Mause
2013
Julian Schnorbus
2012
David Brieden
2011Dominik Mause
2010Johannes Berkenkopf
2009Tobias Bleich
2008Hendrik Leineweber
2007Jan Pfänder
2006Michael Guntermann

Zufallsbilder

700 Jahre Liesen

liesen-logo-700jahre 175px

Festprogramm Schützenfest 2018